Pages

Followers

follow

Sunday, 11 December 2011

Kwanku sdg..

Assalamualaikum!

Hola! heee^__^
saya di sini..sbgai penulis blog la kan..just panggil Ana..

nak gtau..pada ...ana dah x igt la.. *mcm org tua jak la kan*
kwan ana..dya pergi petik pokok.. *pkok sireh okay*

Mwo?! dya mkn ke sireh?!
No la..dya petik pkok sireh untk kak dya..kak dya sdg mengandung okay.. lalalalla

Jom! kta lyn gmbr2 dya.. *kalo tgk gmbr dya,jgn kutuk kwn Ana okay*







Okay! done..lagi skali peringatan..
JANGAN KUTUK KAWAN ANA

Sekian Terima Kasih drpd saya..lain kali jmpa lagi.. :D

Thursday, 8 December 2011

Assalamualaikum!

Yuhuuu! aku kembali lagi ! adakah kamu semua rindu dkat i?
*stupid question la plak aq rasa*

whatever la! actually aq  x tau arr nk tlis apa..korang semua tlg cdgkan kejap ya..
hmmmm.. *thinking 4 awhile*

Hmmmm!!! Okay! aq x da idea la..

A'ah..bru aq ingat lah!

Hari ini aku sedih sgt2.. :((

Aku sdih..sbb..
.
.
.
.
.
Files dlm pendrive,aq terpadam! kyaaaa!!!
dah arr..dlm files tuh ada gmbr aku! kyaaaa!!!
n then..lam files tuh juga gmbr aku yg x pernah wujud dlm mana2 laman sosial pun..
*ayat mcm plik la plak*

n then! gmbr yg aq save dlm files tuh..aq dah pdm lah dkat comp..
so bertambah lagi lah ksdihan aku yop!

lps terpadam files tuh..aq terus menangis..ada ke patut aku nangis dsbbkan itu?
 Kalo aku..aku mmg patut pun nangis..dah lah ada gmbr yg terbaik dlm files tuh!
plus ada gmbr yg comey! such as..gmbr doughnut yg aku beli di Dunkin' Donuts ari tuh
buat penat jak aku tgkp gmbr 'Doughnut' tuh!

Aku x tau la mcm mana la aq senyum utk sok..grrrr!!
aku memang lalai! kyaaaa!!! I hate myself! >,<
Nieyh jak gmbr yg aq ada.. huk3 T____T

i think i want to cry again! sobs3

*sorry kalo guna bhs kasar "aku"*
btw..Nite! hope korang x ambil hati coz guna perkataan kasar hari ini..Again Sorry! >,<

Friday, 25 November 2011

I wish i was there

Assalamualaikum!
guys! i really wish that i can go there

but where it is?hmm..i'll tell u now!

1stly..i wish i was at 2PM HANDS UP ASIA TOUR 
OMO! it's today! 25 November 2011


but why u want to go there?
well..i want to go there bcoz i want to meet ||
                                                                  v
                                                                 
KHUNNIE
cute right? well..he from Thailand!
i hope i can meet him at his hometown! :D

 WOOYOUNG
Cute! well..he also cute!

2nd..i wish i was at MAMA (Mnet Asian Music Award)
it held at "SINGAPORE"


hmmm.but why u want to go there?
hmmm..bcoz i want to meet SUPER JUNIOR!especially >>


WOOKIE
kyaa!! kyeopta!

TEUKIE
my responsible oppa!!!
Lastly! i wish i can go there>> MO.A 2011 in Kuala Lumpur




and..i hope i can meet SUPER JUNIOR n B1A4!


SUPER JUNIOR [SUJU]



B1A4


okay! untill here..got to go..bcoz 2PM HANDS UP ASIA TOUR want to started! just left..hmmmmm
OMO! 10 mins more! kyaaa!

Tuesday, 22 November 2011

SS4

Assalamualaikum!

guys! yeah..maybe u've know this things..last day..SS4 in Seoul right?
so..i thought i want to share some pic..
Hope u guys enjoy! :D














Untill here okay!
lastly..please support SUPER JUNIOR! :D

Monday, 21 November 2011

Final! Malaysia Go! :D

Assalamualaikum!

malam nieyh..Malaysia lwn Indonesia! OMO?!
mereka lawan buat kali k-2..lawak ann?

tapi..mereka lawan nieyh utk apa ek?
la! x kan x tau kowt..mereka lawan yg Suka Sea ke-26 la..

btw..Malaysia..GO GO!

ada siaran langsung x tv?
mest la ada! start jam 8.30 malam..

tapi..aq rasa aq x tgk kowt..mungkin jam 9.30 malam baru aku tengok!hee^_^
sebab..aku nak layan jap cerita korea jap! heee^_^

Malaysia a.k.a Harimau Malaya



VS
Indonesia a.k.a Garuda

what do u think?who'll win between Malaysia or Indonesia?!


BUT I THINK MALAYSIA :D

Friday, 18 November 2011

Last Day at School

Assalamualaikum!

hey! well..on Thursday (17/11/2011) was the last day i went to school..
n after this..HOLIDAY!yeah! :D

so..i thought i want to make picspam wih u..well..all of this pic..is at my school..=)
hope u guys enjoy it..:D















I love u my friends! :D



Guys! actually i've more pic..but.until here okay..see ya! Happy Holiday.. :D

Congratz! :D

Assalamualaikum!

oppsss..near to 1.00 a.m?! OMO! n i'm still not sleep?
hahaha..btw..i want to say congratz!

1stly..congratz to those get 5A's in UPSR!
those that not get 5A's..it's okay..u guys have study right?
maybe u guys can try again..study hard! don't play more  okay..



2nd..congratz for Team Malaysia..

yeah! i'm so proud to be Malaysia! Malaysia win 1-0 with Indonesia..
sorry Indonesia..but..maybe u can try later..ngeee^__^
Malaysia Chukkae! n
Khairul Fahmi or goal keeper of Team Malaysia..good job 4 ur work!

Team Malaysia or Harimau Malaya! u guys did a great job! i'm so proud with u guys!


that alls! i want to sleep..goodnight guys! have a sweet dreams..

again..CONGRATZ those get 5A's n to TEAM MALAYSIA a.k.a. HARIMAU MALAYA! :D

Saturday, 12 November 2011

Finally!

Assalamualaikum!

guys! sorry bcoz so long not update! btw do u miss me?
hahah..actually i want to tell u 1 things!

hmmmmm..wait2..what i want to tell?aishhh! forget!
yeah! now i remember it..

FINALLY! i've finished read this book *YES BOSS*
i just read that book only 1 day!i'm *PROUD* LOL!

well..this is my 1st time i read the book that very thick in 1 day..
so..that's why i'm so happy n proud! xD

so..let's see it's cover..c'mon guys! don't shy okay..^__~




                                                                                                                     
sincerely-D.Y.A.N.A (aNa)

Wednesday, 2 November 2011

She'll back to her hometown (Japan)


Assalamualaikum! huk3..i'm so sad..bcoz my teacher from Jpan will go back to Japan! :( 
so..my friend n i will sing this song to her.. n..this Tuesday..we'll have Farewell Party for Her..
we make it special for her..my lovely Japan Teacher..Kumi Sensei..


Original / Romaji Lyrics

Itsumademo taeru koto naku 
Tomodachi de iyou 
Asu no hi wa yume mite 
Kibou no michi wo

Sora wo tobu tori no you ni 
Jiyuu ni ikiru 
Kyou no hi wa sayounara 
Mata au hi made

Kyou no hi wa sayounara 
Mata au hi made

Shinjiau yorokobi wo 
Taisetsu ni shiyou 
Kyou no hi wa sayounara 
Mata au hi made
 Mata au hi made

English Translation

Let's be friends 
Forever, without end 
Tomorrow, we'll dream 
About the path of hope

Like the birds winging through the sky 
We will live freely 
So long, farewell for today 
Until the day we meet again

So long, farewell for today 
Until the day we meet again

Let's treasure 
The joy of trusting each other 
So long, farewell for today 
Until the day we meet again

Sunday, 30 October 2011

like this!

BOY: I need someone to talk to you..
GiRL: Im always here for you.
BOY: I know.
GiRL: Whats wrong?
BOY: I like her *so0oo* much..
GiRL: Talk to her..
BOY: I dont know.. she ll never like me.
GiRL: Dont say that. You are amazing.
BOY: I just wanna tell her how I feel ..
GiRL: Then tell her.
BOY: She wont like me.
GiRL: How do you know that?
BOY: I can just tell.
GiRL: Well just tell her.
BOY: What should I say?
GiRL: Tell her how much you like her.
BOY: I tell her that daily.
GiRL: What you mean?
BOY: Im always with her. I love her.
GiRL: I know how you feel. I have the same
problem. But he ll never like me.
BOY: Wait. Who do you like?
GiRL: Ooh some Boy..
BOY: Ooh she wont like me either.
GiRL: She does.
BOY: How do you know.. ?
GiRL: Because who wouldn't like you?
BOY: You..
GiRL: You are wrong. I love you.
BOY: I love you too.
GiRL: .. so are you going to talk to her?
BOY: I just did !♥

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
we go to school, to attend CLASS.
C.L.A.S.S. = Come Late And Sleep Silently.

at home, we have to STUDY.
S.T.U.D.Y. = Sleep, Tv, Unlimited-sms, Date, Youtube.
............
in class, we're given HOMEWORK.
H.O.M.E.W.O.R.K = Half Of My Energy Wasted On Random Knowledge.

while doing homework, we refer to TEXTBOOK.
TEXTBOOK = TEXTing + faceBOOK.

copy from my friends! XD

Tuesday, 25 October 2011

Super Junior in NY

Assalamualaikum!
holla!just want to sharing some pic of Super Junior in New York!
harap b'gembira tgk semua pic2 nieyh! ^_^



























wish u have a wonderful day! goodbye^_^
love to Super Junior ^_*